Godex DT4x Parts

 
 
 


Please call for parts

1 160-000128-001 LABEL SENSOR BOARD Assembly, EZ-1000

2 160-000154-012 SEE-THROUGH SENSOR BOARD Assembly, EZ-DT-2, EZ-DT-4, PF8d

3 160-000184-021 FEED & SW BOARD Assembly, (4PIN), EZ-DT-2/4.PF8d

4 160-000251-031 MAIN BOARD Assembly, USB+RS232+LAN, DT4

5 160-100008-000 POWER SW & WIRE Assembly

6 219-114240-702 TPH, KPZ-108-8TAE1-GO2, 900 ohms, 200DPI, 4", 24V, KC66

7 220-324705-226 STEPPING, MOTOR, T4216R07, 7.5°, 57mm, 24V, Bipolar

8 227-100031-000 GND WIRE, 380mm, UL1007, AWG18, Green, #32-xxxx-01

9 227-116009-040 PH2.0-16P /2.0-2*15P, 420mm, (B1-B13, B2-B14 Short Cancel)

10 325-021100-103 LABEL Installation, EZ-DT-4

11 326-022300-003 CAUTION HOT! LABEL

12 700-0372XX-XXX TPH spring fix column, EZ-1000 2

13 700-0554XX-XXX Main frame base, EZ-DT-4

14 700-0555XX-XXX Top cover, EZ-DT-4

15 700-0556XX-XXX Bottom case, EZ-DT-4

16 700-0558XX-XXX Print frame shelf, EZ-DT-4

17 700-0559XX-XXX Bottom panel, front, EZ-DT-4

18 700-0560XX-XXX TPH cover, EZ-DT-4

19 700-0561XX-XXX TPH fix chunk, EZ-DT-4

20 700-0562XX-XXX TPH releasing button, EZ-DT-4

21 700-0563XX-XXX Platen cover, right, EZ-DT-4 Expired at 2019/11/30

700-122001-001 Bearing cover, left Start using after 2019/11/30

22 700-0564XX-XXX Platen cover, left, EZ-DT-4 Expired at 2019/11/30

700-122101-001 Bearing cover, right Start using after 2019/11/30

23 700-0565XX-XXX Label Sensor box, EZ-DT-4, PF8d

24 700-0568XX-XXX Gear rack, R

25 700-0569XX-XXX Gear rack, L

26 700-0570XX-XXX Label core fix column, EZ-DT-4

27 700-0571XX-XXX Label core, EZ-DT-4

28 700-0572XX-XXX Hook, R, EZ-DT-4

29 700-0573XX-XXX Hook, L, EZ-DT-4

30 700-0576XX-XXX LED cover, EZ-DT-4

31 700-0577XX-XXX Push button, EZ-DT-4

32 700-0584XX-XXX Bearing, EZ-DT-4 k

33 700-0633XX-XXX Bottom panel, EZ-DT-4

34 700-0762XX-XXX Label guide adjust shaft, R, EZ-DT-4

35 700-0763XX-XXX Label guide adjust shaft, L, EZ-DT-4

36 705-002400-XXX PLATEN, EZ-DT-4, PF8d

37 715-014505-110 SPUR GEAR, 45T*M0.5*4.0t, EZ-4TT

38 715-025123-100 DOUBLE GEAR, 51T/23T, White

39 715-025614-100 DOUBLE GEAR, 56/14T, M0.5*8.5t

40 720-060100-XXX Label roll fix column, nickel, EZ-DT-4

41 720-060200-XXX Hook fix shaft, nickel, EZ-DT-4

42 720-060300-XXX TPH fix shaft, nickel, EZ-DT-4

43 720-060400-XXX Hinge fix pin, nickel, EZ-DT-4

44 720-060900-XXX Fix pin, 1.5*16.00mm, EZ-DT-4

45 725-083200-XXX Strip shaft, EZ-DT-4

46 725-057900-XXX Gear bar spring, EZ-DT-4

47 725-059300-XXX Motor heat sink, EZ-DT-4

48 725-059400-XXX Motor bracket, 7.5°, EZ-DT-4

49 725-063900-XXX Label rod fix spacer, EZ-DT-4

50 725-079700-XXX TPH Bracket, SUS 304, DT4

51 750-033900-XXX TPH SPRING, (C) D6.0*D1.0*18.75L*8N

52 750-034800-XXX HOOK SPRING, (T) D3.1*D0.5*13L*14N

53 760-000200-001 RUBBER FOOT, #1-092207-00 & #17-3195-01

54 760-0007XX-XXX CABLE TIES, GT-75M, 75mm, #1-092252-00

55 760-002500-001 TORQUE GEAR, PG-03A

56 765-130054-142 MACHINE SCREW, P, NI, M3*5, SPW ONLY, #1-092429-00

57 765-130065-140 MACHINE SCREW, T, NI, M3*6

58 765-130104-142 MACHINE SCREW, P, NI, M3*10, ONLY SPW

59 765-220064-245 TAPPING SCREW, P, BK, 2*6, TAP III

60 765-230064-145 TAPPING SCREW, P, NI, 3*6, TAP III

61 765-230085-145 TAPPING SCREW, T, NI, 3*8, TAP III, #1-092448-00

62 775-620307-063 E-RING, 3.0*7.0*0.6t/mm, #1-092406-00, #10-3183-01

63 775-620409-063 E-RING, 4.0*9.0*0.6t/mm (BK), 1-092401-00, #10-3184-01

64 775-720307-053 O-RING, 3.0*7.0*0.5t/mm, 1-092412-00

65 775-A33106-051 NYLON WASHER, 3.1*6.0*0.5t/mm

66 775-C60609-053 GRAPHITE WASHER, 6.2*9.5*0.5t, #10-3188-01