Godex RT200 RT200i Parts

 
 
 


Please call for parts assistance

021-R20001-000 THERMAL PRINTER HEAD MODULE, 203 DPI RT200 / RT200i

021-R23001-000 THERMAL PRINTER HEAD MODULE, 300 DPI RT230 / RT230i
021-R20005-000 MAIN BOARD ASSEMBLY, USB / SERIAL / ETHERNET RT200 / RT230

021-R2i003-000 MAIN BOARD ASSEMBLY,
USB / SERIAL / ETHERNET/ USB
HOST RT200i / RT230i
021-R20003-000 BUTTONS AND LED ASSEMBLY RT200 / RT230
1 021-R2i001-000 BUTTONS AND LCD ASSEMBLY RT200i / RT230i
1 021-R20009-000 MOTOR MODULE RT200 / RT200i /  RT230 / RT230i
1 021-R20004-000 PLATEN MODULE RT200 / RT200i / RT230 / RT230i
1 021-R20008-000 PRINTING MECHANISM HOOK ASSEMBLY
RT200 / RT200i / RT230 / RT230i
1 021-R20002-000 RIBBON SENSOR ASSEMBLY RT200 / RT200i / RT230 / RT230i
1 021-R20006-000 SEE-THROUGH SENSOR ASSEMBLY RT200 / RT200i /
RT230 / RT230i
1 021-R20007-000 REFLECTIVE SENSOR
ASSEMBLY  RT200 / RT200i / RT230 / RT230i
1 021-G50006-000 POWER ADAPTER RT200 / RT200i / RT230 / RT230i
1 160-000227-000 RIBBON SENSOR BOARD ASS'Y

2 160-000256-001 FEED & SW BOARD ASS'Y,RT200

3 160-000258-011 MAIN BOARD ASS'Y,USB+RS232+LAN,RT200

4 160-000259-000 SEE-THROUGH SENSOR BOARD ASS'Y

5 160-000260-000 BLACK MARK SENSOR BOARD ASS'Y

6 219-112240-202 TPH,200DPI,2",24V 1 RT200

219-121240-002 TPH,300DPI,2",24V 1 RT230

7 220-325705-204 STEPPING,MOTOR,57mm,24V,Bipolar 1

8 227-100033-000 GND WIRE,Green 1

9 227-116007-041 HOUSING 200PH-16Px2,N420mm 1

10 325-023800-003 Media Roll Installation Label 1

11 325-023900-003 Ribbon Roll Installation Label 1

12 700-038300-001 One way bearing base,POM 1

13 700-057000-001 Label core fix column 1

14 700-063301-001 Bottom base cover,Black 1

15 700-080800-001 Main Frame Base 1

16 700-080900-001 Top Cover 1

17 700-081000-001 Window,RT200 1

18 700-081200-001 Bottom Case 1

19 700-081300-001 Print frame shelf 1

20 700-081400-001 Ribbon Supply Rewind Cap 1

21 700-081500-001 Ribbon Supply Rewind Holder 1

22 700-081600-001 Print Frame Link-L 1

23 700-081700-001 Print Frame Link-R 1

24 700-081800-001 Sensor Case 1

25 700-081900-001 Sensor Case Lock Plate 1

26 700-082000-001 Label Guide Gear 1

27 700-082100-001 Gear Rack 2

28 700-082200-001 Label Guide-L 1

29 700-082300-001 Label Guide-R 1

30 700-082400-001 Print Frame Lock Hook 1

31 700-082500-011 Print Frame Lock Handle 1

32 700-082600-001 Hook-L 1

33 700-082700-001 Hook-R 1

34 700-082800-001 TPH Cove 1

35 700-082905-001 Push Button Enter 1

36 700-083005-001 Push Button Power 1

37 700-083100-001 Bottom Front Panel 1

38 700-083200-001 Gear Rack Cover 1

39 700-083300-001 Cable Cover, Print Frame 1

40 700-083400-001 Cable Cover, Top Cover 1

41 700-083500-001 Label Rod 1

42 700-083600-011 Ribbon Core Holder 2

43 700-083700-001 Bushing Loc 2

44 700-083800-001 Label Path Plate 1

45 700-083900-001 Ribbon Rewind Wheel 1

46 700-084000-001 Ribbon Supply Whee 1

47 705-004100-000 PLATEN 1

48 715-013205-100 SPUR GEARM,32T*M0.5*4.0t 1

49 715-014005-100 SPUR GEAR,40T*M0.5*4.0t 1

50 715-016405-110 SPUR GEAR,64T*M0.5*4.0t,ID?15.05 1

51 715-017505-101 SPUR GEAR,75T,M0.5,ID?4 1

52 715-024528-100 DOUBLE GEAR,45/28T,M0.5*7.5t 1

53 715-025520-100 DOUBLE GEAR,55/20T,M0.5*7.5t 1

54 720-060100-010 Label roll fix column,nickel

55 720-068000-000 Hook Shaft 1

56 720-068100-000 Ribbon Shaft ESD 1

57 720-068200-000 Hinge Pin 2

58 725-036000-001 Fix spacer 1

59 725-063900-011 Label rod fix spacer 1

60 725-080500-001 Motor Bracket(PM) 1

61 725-080700-001 TPH Bracket 1

62 730-001400-000 Platen Bushing 2

63 745-000800-000 Wool fiber,?24*15.3*2.0t,mm 1

64 745-005200-000 Wool,?8.2*?25*2t 1

65 745-006300-000 Anti-Static Brush,50mm 1

66 750-033900-000 TPH SPRING,(C)D6.0*D1.0*18.75L*8N 1

67 750-034300-000 LIMITED SPRING,(C) D5.5*D0.4*15L*6N 1

68 750-035700-000 Spring,Ribbon Rewind,D22.5*D0.8*6N 1

69 750-036500-000 Compress Spring,ribbon Supply 1

70 750-037100-000 Hook Spring 2

71 750-037200-000 Spring,(C)D16.3*D14*20L*4N

72 750-037300-000 Ribbon Core Holder Spring

73 760-000200-001 RUBBER FOOT

74 760-000700-001 CABLE TIES,GT-
75M,75mm 3

75 760-006400-002 SPRING PIN,?2.5*16L

76 760-006700-002 ONE WAY CLUTCH

77 765-126054-142 MACHINE SCREW,P,NI,M2.6*5,SPW ONLY

78 765-130054-142 MACHINE SCREW,P,NI,M3*5,SPW ONLY

79 765-130064-142 MACHINE SCREW,P,NI,M3*6,SPW ONLY

80 765-130084-142 MACHINE SCREW,P,NI,M3*8,SPW ONLY

81 765-226044-148 TAPPING SCREW,P,NI,?6FW,?2.6*4,TAP III

82 765-226064-108 TAPPING SCREW,P,NI,?6FW,?2.6*6,TAP III

83 765-230064-145 TAPPING SCREW,P,NI,3*6,TAP III

84 765-230084-145 TAPPING SCREW,P,NI,3*8,TAP III

85 765-230087-445 TAPPING SCREW,F,ZN,3*8,TAP III

86 765-230104-145 TAPPING SCREW,P,NI,3*10,TAP III 3

87 775-230816-053 GRAPHITE WASHER,?8.1*?16*0.5t/mm 3

88 775-620307-063 E-RING,?3.0*?7.0*0.6t/mm 6

89 775-620409-063 E-RING,?4.0*9.0*0.6t/mm(BK),1-092401-00
6

90 775-620612-082 E-RING,?6.0*?12*0.8/mm 1

91 775-C61523-053 GRAPHITE WASHER,?23*?15.2*0.5t/mm 1

92 755-010500-000 Overlay Label,RT200 1
1 160-000227-000 RIBBON SENSOR BOARD ASS'Y 1

2 160-000243-001 LCD BOARD ASS'Y,RT200i 1

3 160-000258-021 MAIN BOARD,USB+RS232+LAN+USBH,RT200i 1

4 160-000259-000 SEE-THROUGH SENSOR BOARDASS'Y 1

5 160-000260-000 BLACK MARK SENSOR BOARD ASS'Y 1

6 219-112240-202 TPH,200DPI,2",24V 1 RT200i
219-121240-002 TPH,300DPI,2",24V 1 RT230i

7 220-325705-204
STEPPING,MOTOR,57mm,24V,Bipolar 1

8 227-100033-000 GND WIRE,Green 1

9 227-116007-041 HOUSING 200PH-16Px2,N420mm 1

10 325-023800-003 Media Roll Installation Label 1

11 325-023900-003 Ribbon Roll Installation Label 1

12 700-038300-001 One way bearing base,POM 1

13 700-057000-001 Label core fix column 1

14 700-063301-001 Bottom base cover,Black 1

15 700-080800-001 Main Frame Base 1

16 700-080900-001 Top Cover 1

17 700-081100-001 Window(LCD),RT200i 1

18 700-081200-001 Bottom Case 1

19 700-081300-001 Print frame shelf 1

20 700-081400-001 Ribbon Supply Rewind Cap 1

21 700-081500-001 Ribbon Supply Rewind Holder 1

22 700-081600-001 Print Frame Link-L 1

23 700-081700-001 Print Frame Link-R 1

24 700-081800-001 Sensor Case 1

25 700-081900-001 Sensor Case Lock Plate 1

26 700-082000-001 Label Guide Gear 1

27 700-082100-001 Gear Rack 2

28 700-082200-001 Label Guide-L 1

29 700-082300-001 Label Guide-R 1

30 700-082400-001 Print Frame Lock Hook 1

31 700-082500-011 Print Frame Lock Handle 1

32 700-082600-001 Hook-L 1

33 700-082700-001 Hook-R 1

34 700-082800-001 TPH Cove 1

35 700-082905-001 Push Button Enter 1

36 700-083005-001 Push Button Power 1

37 700-083100-001 Bottom Front Panel 1

38 700-083200-001 Gear Rack Cover 1

39 700-083300-001 Cable Cover, Print Frame 1
40 700-083400-001 Cable Cover, Top Cover 1

41 700-083500-001 Label Rod 1

42 700-083600-011 Ribbon Core Holder 2

43 700-083700-001 Bushing Loc 2

44 700-083800-001 Label Path Plate 1

45 700-083900-001 Ribbon Rewind Wheel 1

46 700-084000-001 Ribbon Supply Whee 1

47 705-004100-000 PLATEN 1

48 715-013205-100 SPUR GEARM,32T*M0.5*4.0t 1

49 715-014005-100 SPUR
GEAR,40T*M0.5*4.0t 1

50 715-016405-110 SPUR GEAR,64T*M0.5*4.0t,ID?15.05 1

51 715-017505-101 SPUR GEAR,75T,M0.5,ID?4 1

52 715-024528-100 DOUBLE GEAR,45/28T,M0.5*7.5t 1

53 715-025520-100 DOUBLE GEAR,55/20T,M0.5*7.5t 1

54 720-060100-010 Label roll fix column,nickel 1

55 720-068000-000 Hook Shaft 1

56 720-068100-000 Ribbon Shaft ESD 1

57 720-068200-000 Hinge Pin 2

58 725-036000-001 Fix spacer 1

59 725-063900-011 Label rod fix spacer 1

60 725-080500-001 Motor Bracket(PM) 1

61 725-080700-001 TPH Bracket 1

62 730-001400-000 Platen Bushing 2

63 745-000800-000 Wool fiber,?24*15.3*2.0t,mm 1

64 745-005200-000 Wool,?8.2*?25*2t 1

65 745-006300-000 Anti-Static
Brush,50mm 1

66 750-033900-000 TPH SPRING,(C)D6.0*D1.0*18.75L*8N 1

67 750-034300-000 LIMITED SPRING,(C) D5.5*D0.4*15L*6N 1

68 750-035700-000 Spring,Ribbon Rewind,D22.5*D0.8*6N 1

69 750-036500-000 Compress Spring,ribbon Supply 1

70 750-037100-000 Hook Spring 2

71 750-037200-000 Spring,
(C)D16.3*D14*20L*4N 1

72 750-037300-000 Ribbon Core Holder
Spring 2

73 760-000200-001 RUBBER FOOT 4

74 760-000700-001 CABLE TIES,GT-75M,75mm 3

75 760-006400-002 SPRING PIN,?2.5*16L 1

76 760-006700-002 ONE WAY CLUTCH 1

77 765-126054-142 MACHINE SCREW,P,NI,M2.6*5,SPW ONLY 1

78 765-130054-142 MACHINE SCREW,P,NI,M3*5,SPW ONLY 2

79 765-130064-142 MACHINE SCREW,P,NI,M3*6,SPW ONLY 4

80 765-130084-142 MACHINE SCREW,P,NI,M3*8,SPW ONLY 2

81 765-226044-148 TAPPING SCREW,P,NI,?6FW,?2.6*4,TAP III 1

82 765-226064-108 TAPPING SCREW,P,NI,?6FW,?2.6*6,TAP III 3

83 765-230064-145 TAPPING SCREW,P,NI,3*6,TAP III 4

84 765-230084-145 TAPPING SCREW,P,NI,3*8,TAP III 2

85 765-230087-445 TAPPING SCREW,F,ZN,3*8,TAP III 2

86 765-230104-145 TAPPING SCREW,P,NI,3*10,TAP III 3

87 775-230816-053 GRAPHITE WASHER,?8.1*?16*0.5t/mm 3

88 775-620307-063 E-RING,?3.0*?7.0*0.6t/mm 6

89 775-620409-063 E-RING,?4.0*9.0*0.6t/mm(BK),1-092401-00 6

90 775-620612-082 E-RING,?6.0*?12*0.8/mm 1

91 775-C61523-053 GRAPHITE WASHER,?23*?15.2*0.5t/mm 1

92 755-010800-000 Overlay Label(LCD),RT200i 1

93 700-084105-001 Push Button Arrow,RT200i 1
1 031-R20002-000 2 G/CUTTER MODULE RT200 / RT200i / RT230 / RT230i
1 031-R20001-000 LABEL DISPENSER MODULE RT200 / RT200i / RT230 / RT230i