Compuprint 10300 Parts

 
 
 


Please call

2-177 Base Assembly

-301 78900939-001
Dumper D 20 (Misc. Kit item 1)

-302 78900939-001 Nut M4
(Misc. Kit item 11)

-304 78900939-001 Washer Lock D 4 (Misc. Kit item 12 )

-305 78902531-001 Lower Tractor Assy 6 pin

-306 N.P. Metal Base Assy

-307 N.P. Vibrodumper

-320 78900939-001 Screw M4x6 (Misc. Kit item 5)

-376 78399161-004 Screw M3x8 (Misc. Kit item 15)

-392 N.P. Vibrodamp V
1-353 78900940-004 Front Cover Assembly

-303 N.P. Screw M3x6 (Note 1) Washer Lock D4.3 (Note 1)

-304 N.P. Screw M4x6 (Note 1)

-320 N.P. Screw M4x6 (Note 1)

-321 Friction Lever Left 78900949-001

-322 78900948-001 Friction Lever Right (Note 1)

-354 N.P. Foam, sound, front

-356 N.P. Handle, chrome (Note 1)

-357 N.P. Pivot assembly, front (Note 1)

-358 N.P. Bracket, shaft (Note 1)

-359 N.P. Pin, shaft (Note2)

-360 N.P. Clip, shaft D1.9 (Note 2)

-361 78902532-001 Front Tractor Assy

-372 N.P. Logo

-381 N.P. Shield

-384 N.P. Magnet Assembly

-385 N.P. Gasket

-390 78399163-005 Washer Flat D4.3 (Misc. Kit item 13)

-393 78399162-003 Screw 2.2x9.5 (Misc. Kit Item 4)

-374 N.P.Spacer
2-308 78900945-004 Left Side Cover assembly

-309 N.P. Foam, sound
(Note 1 and 2)

-310 N.P.
Left Handle
(Note 1)

-311 N.P.
Pocket, right lateral(Note 2)

-312 N.P. Screw 2.9x9.5 (Note 1 and 2)

-313 N.P.
Bracket
(Note 1 and 2)

-314 N.P. Magnet Assembly (Note 1)

-315 N.P. Retainer, Ring D10 (misc. Kit Item 10)

-316 78900944-003 Right Side Cover assembly

-317 N.P. Gasket, left cover

-318 N.P. Gasket, right cover (Note 2)

-319 Stud 18 (Note 2)
5-366 78900941-003 Rear Cover Assembly

-320 78900939-001 Screw M4x6 (misc. Kit item 5)

-367 N.P. Foam, sound (Note 1)

-375 N.P. Separator, paper

-362 N.P. Cover, logic and power

-363 N.P. Baffle

-365 78399162-003 Screw 3.9x13 (misc. Kit item 17)

-368 Controller P,S,USB 78902548-001

-368 Controller P,S,LAN 78902549-001

-373 N.P. Label

-386 N.P. Label
6-303 N.P. Screw M3x6 (Note 1)

-333 78900942-005 Top Cover Assembly, metal

-314 N.P. Magnet (Note1)

-315 N.P. Retainier, Ring D10

-320
Screw M4x6 (Misc. Kit Item 5)

-326 N.P. Magnet Assy (Note 1)

-343 N.P. Left Gasket (Note 1)

-344 N.P. Right Gasket (Note 1)

-345 N.P. Front Gasket (Note 1)

-338 N.P. Lower Foam (Note 1)

-337 N.P. Paper Conveyor (Note 1)

-339 N.P. Hinge Flap, left (Note 1)

-340 N.P Hinge Flap. Left (Note 1)

-334 N.P. Top Cover Assembly, plastic (Note 1)

-336 N.P. Foam (Note 1)

-341 N.P. Tear Bar (Note 1)

-346 78902551-001 Deflector

-347 N.P. Screw M6x30

-348 N.P. Washer D. 6.5

-350 78900939-001 Washer, spring (Misc. Kit Item 16)

-351 78900939-001 Nut M6 (Misc. Kit Item 8)

-352 78900939-001 Nut Selflock M6 (Misc. Kit Item 17)

-370 N.P. Screw M4x25

-371 N.P. Friction Spacer

-377 N.P. Pivot Block

-397 N.P. Cover Stop (Note 1)

-398 N.P. Spacer (Note 1)
7-329 78902529-001 Operator Panel Assembly (9 key, board)

-330 78902529-001 Operator Panel Assembly (9 key, membrane)

-391 78399161-004 Screw M4x8 (Misc. Kit item 10)

-323 78900343-001 Metal O.P Support

-325 N.P Gasket

-332 78900946-00 1(Note 1) Paper Conveyor

-382 78902550-001 Light Indicator Group

-303 78900939-001 Screw M3x6 (Misc. Kit item 2)

-321 78900949-001 Left Shaft Friction

-322 78900948-001 Right Shaft Friction

-369 78399163-005 Washer Lock D. 3.2 (Misc. Kit Item 25)

-324 N.P. Interlock Support

-327 Magnetic Circuit

-376 78399161-004 Screw M3x8 (Misc. Kit Item 15)

-331 78902525-001 O.P. Cable
3-175 Mechanical Block 78399157-007
(misc. Kit Item 1)

-176 Mechanical Block 1 78399157-007
(misc. Kit Item 2)

-177 N.P.
Base Assembly

-179 78399162-003
Screw 3.9x16
(misc. Kit Item 17)

-186 Fastener Loop Self-Lock 78399159-007
(misc. Kit Item 12)

-188 Paper Position Mylar 78900749-001
14-14 78399161-004 Screw M3x8 (misc. Kit Item 15)

-184 78399161-004 Screw M3x6 (misc. Kit item 17)

-177 N.P. Base Assembly

-24 79900785-001 Power Supply 120-240V

-25 78902537-001 Engine Board

-36 N.P. Slot Plug

-387 N.P. Power Supply Cover

-50 78399161-004 Screw M3x8 (misc. Kit Item 5)

-51 78399162-003 Screw 2.2x9.5 (misc. Kit Item 8)

-61 78399162-003 Screw 2.9x9.5 (misc. Kit Item 13)

-62 78399161-004 Screw M4x6 (misc. Kit item 11)

-63 78900735-001 Fan Support

-64 78900739-001 Fan Assembly

-65 78900738-001 Carriage Fan Assembly

-66 N.P. Rubber fix fan

-71 78399158-005 Cable Clamp (misc. Kit Item 12)

-78 N.P. Support

-108 78902521-001 Slot Assembly (note 4)

-110 78902524-001 Back Panel Board

-113 N.P. Ground Strip

-114 78399161-004 Screw M3x6 (misc. Kit Item 13)

-115 78902548-001 Controller Parallel,Serial, USB2.0 (note 2,4)

-115 78902549-001 Controller Parallel,Ethernet 10/100, USB2.0 (note 2,4)

-53 N.P. Support

-170 N.P. Protection Mylar

-182 78900936-001 Operator Panel Cable

-191 N.P. Label

-192 N.P. Carriage Motor Support

-187 78399163-005 Washer D 3.2

-189 NP (Misc. Kit Item 26)
Shield Cable

-202 78399162-003 Washer Lock D4.3 (Misc. Kit Item 13)

-203 N.P. Ground Strip

-204 N.P. Label Warning

-205 N.P. Support

-403 N.P. Grounding Plate
5-15 78902541-001 Sensors Cable Assembly

-30 78900768-001 Prot. Mylar for PH Cable

-40 N.P. P.H. Bracket

-55 78399161-004 Screw M4x8 (misc. Kit Item 10)

-56 78399161-004 Screw M4x14 (misc. Kit Item 2)

-57 79399163-005 Washer
(misc. Kit Item 8)

-60 79900930-001 Print Head ER24 BMR

-74 78399159-007 Fastener Loop Self-Lock (misc. Kit Item 13)

-103 78399163-005 Washer Internal Teeth (misc. Kit Item 25)

-106 PRKN102-1 Ribbon Cartridge (note 2)

-109 78399159-007 Fastener Loop Self-Lock

-114 78900755-001 Alternance Cable

-181 78900823-001 P.H. Cable 24 (3 cables)

-182 78902525-001 O.P. Cable

-39 78900169-001 Frame Bracket (note 1)

-195 78399161-004 Screw M4x6 Flat Head (note 1 misc. Kit Item 23)

-71 78399158-005 Cable Clamp (misc. Kit Item 13)

-199 N.P. Fastener Loop-Self-Lock

-298 78399161-004 Screw M3x8 (Misc. Kit Item 13)

-297 79399167-001 Color Motor Assy

2-177 Base Assembly

-301 78900939-001
Dumper D 20 (Misc. Kit item 1)

-302 78900939-001 Nut M4
(Misc. Kit item 11)

-304 78900939-001 Washer Lock D 4 (Misc. Kit item 12 )

-305 78902531-001 Lower Tractor Assy 6 pin

-306 N.P. Metal Base Assy

-307 N.P. Vibrodamper

-320 78900939-001 Screw M4x6 (Misc. Kit item 5)

-376 78399161-004 Screw M3x8 (Misc. Kit item 15)

-392 N.P. Vibrodamp V
1-353 78900940-004 Front Cover Assembly

-303 N.P. Screw M3x6 (Note 1) Washer Lock D4.3 (Note 1)

-304 N.P. Screw M4x6 (Note 1)

-320 N.P. Screw M4x6 (Note 1)

-321 Friction Lever Left 78900949-001

-322 78900948-001 Friction Lever Right (Note 1)

-354 N.P. Foam, sound, front

-356 N.P. Handle, chrome (Note 1)

-357 N.P. Pivot assembly, front (Note 1)

-358 N.P. Bracket, shaft (Note 1)

-359 N.P. Pin, shaft (Note2)

-360 N.P. Clip, shaft D1.9 (Note 2)

-361 78902532-001 Front Tractor Assy

-372 N.P. Logo

-381 N.P. Shield

-384 N.P. Magnet Assembly

-385 N.P. Gasket

-390 78399163-005 Washer Flat D4.3 (Misc. Kit item 13)

-393 78399162-003 Screw 2.2x9.5 (Misc. Kit Item 4)

-374 N.P.Spacer
2-308 78900945-004 Left Side Cover assembly

-309 N.P. Foam, sound
(Note 1 and 2)

-310 N.P.
Left Handle
(Note 1)

-311 N.P.
Pocket, right lateral(Note 2)

-312 N.P. Screw 2.9x9.5 (Note 1 and 2)

-313 N.P.
Bracket
(Note 1 and 2)

-314 N.P. Magnet Assembly (Note 1)

-315 N.P. Retainer, Ring D10 (misc. Kit Item 10)

-316 78900944-003 Right Side Cover assembly

-317 N.P. Gasket, left cover

-318 N.P. Gasket, right cover (Note 2)

-319 Stud 18 (Note 2)
5-366 78900941-003 Rear Cover Assembly

-320 78900939-001 Screw M4x6 (misc. Kit item 5)

-367 N.P. Foam, sound (Note 1)

-375 N.P. Separator, paper

-362 N.P. Cover, logic and power

-363 N.P. Baffle

-365 78399162-003 Screw 3.9x13 (misc. Kit item 17)

-368 Controller P,S,USB 78902548-001

-368 Controller P,S,LAN 78902549-001

-373 N.P. Label

-386 N.P. Label
6-303 N.P. Screw M3x6 (Note 1)

-333 78900942-005 Top Cover Assembly, metal

-314 N.P. Magnet (Note1)

-315 N.P. Retainier, Ring D10

-320
Screw M4x6 (Misc. Kit Item 5)

-326 N.P. Magnet Assy (Note 1)

-343 N.P. Left Gasket (Note 1)

-344 N.P. Right Gasket (Note 1)

-345 N.P. Front Gasket (Note 1)

-338 N.P. Lower Foam (Note 1)

-337 N.P. Paper Conveyor (Note 1)

-339 N.P. Hinge Flap, left (Note 1)

-340 N.P Hinge Flap. Left (Note 1)

-334 N.P. Top Cover Assembly, plastic (Note 1)

-336 N.P. Foam (Note 1)

-341 N.P. Tear Bar (Note 1)

-346 78902551-001 Deflector

-347 N.P. Screw M6x30

-348 N.P. Washer D. 6.5

-350 78900939-001 Washer, spring (Misc. Kit Item 16)

-351 78900939-001 Nut M6 (Misc. Kit Item 8)

-352 78900939-001 Nut Selflock M6 (Misc. Kit Item 17)

-370 N.P. Screw M4x25

-371 N.P. Friction Spacer

-377 N.P. Pivot Block

-397 N.P. Cover Stop (Note 1)

-398 N.P. Spacer (Note 1)
7-329 78902529-001 Operator Panel Assembly (9 key, board)

-330 78902529-001 Operator Panel Assembly (9 key, membrane)

-391 78399161-004 Screw M4x8 (Misc. Kit item 10)

-323 78900343-001 Metal O.P Support

-325 N.P Gasket

-332 78900946-00 1(Note 1) Paper Conveyor

-382 78902550-001 Light Indicator Group

-303 78900939-001 Screw M3x6 (Misc. Kit item 2)

-321 78900949-001 Left Shaft Friction

-322 78900948-001 Right Shaft Friction

-369 78399163-005 Washer Lock D. 3.2 (Misc. Kit Item 25)

-324 N.P. Interlock Support

-327 Magnetic Circuit

-376 78399161-004 Screw M3x8 (Misc. Kit Item 15)

-331 78902525-001 O.P. Cable
3-175 Mechanical Block 78399157-007
(misc. Kit Item 1)

-176 Mechanical Block 1 78399157-007
(misc. Kit Item 2)

-177 N.P.
Base Assembly

-179 78399162-003 Screw 3.9x16
(misc. Kit Item 17)

-186 Fastener Loop Self-Lock 78399159-007
(misc. Kit Item 12)

-188 Paper Position Mylar 78900749-001

14-14 78399161-004 Screw M3x8 (misc. Kit Item 15)

-184 78399161-004 Screw M3x6 (misc. Kit item 17)

-177 N.P. Base Assembly

-24 79900785-001 Power Supply 120-240V

-25 78902537-001 Engine Board

-36 N.P. Slot Plug

-387 N.P. Power Supply Cover

-50 78399161-004 Screw M3x8 (misc. Kit Item 5)

-51 78399162-003 Screw 2.2x9.5 (misc. Kit Item 8)

-61 78399162-003 Screw 2.9x9.5 (misc. Kit Item 13)

-62 78399161-004 Screw M4x6 (misc. Kit item 11)

-63 78900735-001 Fan Support

-64 78900739-001 Fan Assembly

-65 78900738-001 Carriage Fan Assembly

-66 N.P. Rubber fix fan

-71 78399158-005 Cable Clamp (misc. Kit Item 12)

-78 N.P. Support

-108 78902521-001 Slot Assembly (note 4)

-110 78902524-001 Back Panel Board

-113 N.P. Ground Strip

-114 78399161-004 Screw M3x6 (misc. Kit Item 13)

-115 78902548-001 Controller Parallel,Serial, USB2.0 (note 2,4)

-115 78902549-001 Controller Parallel,Ethernet 10/100, USB2.0 (note 2,4)

-53 N.P. Support

-170 N.P. Protection Mylar

-182 78900936-001 Operator Panel Cable

-191 N.P. Label

-192 N.P. Carriage Motor Support

-187 78399163-005 Washer D 3.2

-189 NP (Misc. Kit Item 26) Shield Cable

-202 78399162-003 Washer Lock D4.3 (Misc. Kit Item 13)

-203 N.P. Ground Strip

-204 N.P. Label Warning

-205 N.P. Support

-403 N.P. Grounding Plate
5-19  78902541-001 Sensors Cable Assembly

-30 78900768-001 Prot. Mylar for PH Cable

-40 N.P. P.H. Bracket

-55 78399161-004 Screw M4x8 (misc. Kit Item 10)

-56 78399161-004 Screw M4x14 (misc. Kit Item 2)

-57 79399163-005 Washer (misc. Kit Item 8)

-60 79900930-001 Print Head ER24 BMR

-74 78399159-007 Fastener Loop Self-Lock (misc. Kit Item 13)

-103 78399163-005 Washer Internal Teeth (misc. Kit Item 25)

-106 PRKN102-1 Ribbon Cartridge (note 2)

-109 78399159-007 Fastener Loop Self-Lock

-114 78900755-001 Alternance Cable

-181 78900823-001 P.H. Cable 24 (3 cables)

-182 78902525-001 O.P. Cable

-39 78900169-001 Frame Bracket (note 1)

-195 78399161-004 Screw M4x6 Flat Head (note 1 misc. Kit Item 23)

-71 78399158-005 Cable Clamp (misc. Kit Item 13)

-199 N.P. Fastener Loop-Self-Lock

-298 78399161-004 Screw M3x8 (Misc. Kit Item 13)

-297 79399167-001 Color Motor Assy
6-2 NP Right Frame

-3 NP Left Frame

-4 NP Base Frame

-5 NP Guide Assembly

-6 78900701-001 Lower Feeder Assembly (note 1)

-7 78900703-002 Support Spring Assembly

-8 78399157-003 Bush (misc. Kit Item 8)

-9 78399163-005 Ring Benzing D. 7 (misc. Kit Item 6)

-10 78900718-001 Front Pulley

-13 78399162-003 Screw 3.5x13 (misc. Kit Item 1)

-14 78399161-004 Screw M3x6 (misc. Kit Item 1)

-15 78399161-004 Screw M3x4 (misc. Kit Item 3)

-18 78399162-003 Ring Ret. D.8 (misc. Kit Item 7)

-22 78399157-007 Spacer (misc. Kit Item 3)

-23 78399162-003 Screw 2.2x13 (misc. Kit Item 5)

-24 78399158-005 Sensor Plate (misc. Kit Item 5)

-25 78399161-004 Screw M2x8 (misc. Kit Item 4)

-19 78902541-001 Sensor Cable Assy

-28 78900784-001 Platen Assembly

-29 78900710-001 Platen Belt Toothed

-30 78399158-005 Bearing Retainer (misc. Kit Item 5)

-31 78399157-003 Bearing (misc. Kit Item 10)

-41 78900717-001 Pulley

-42 78399161-004 Screw M3x8 (misc. Kit Item 7)

-43 78902545-001 Paper Motor Assembly

-44 78399161-004 Screw M3x8 (misc. Kit Item 7)

-45 78900730-001 Idle Gear

-47 N.P. Paper Feed Belt Tension Lever

-48 78900731-001 Idle

-51 78399161-004 Screw M4x6 (misc. Kit Item 9)

-53 N.P. Front Frame

-54 N.P. Home Sensor Support

-126 78399158-005 Damper Vga (Misc. Kit item 2)

-32 78399162-003 Screw 3.5x16 (Misc. Kit Item 7)
-141 78399162-003 Screw 2.9x9.5 (Misc. Kit Item 8)
-64 78399163-005 Washer D.4
(Misc. Kit Item 8)

-81 78900711-001 Paper Belt Toothed

-87 78399161-004 Screw M3x6 (misc. Kit Item 13)

-90 78900759-001 Upper Feeder Assembly

-94 78399163-005 Ring Benzing D.6 (misc. Kit item 5)

-101 78900919-001 Bail Assembly

-104 78399163-005 Ring Benzing D.4 (misc. Kit Item 3)

-114 78900755-001 Alternance Cable

-119 78399158-005 Vibrodamp (misc. Kit Item 1)

-122 78399158-005 Cable Clamp (misc. Kit Item 11)

-129 N.P. Label

-133 78399163-005 Washer D 3.2 (Misc. Kit Item 20)

-138 78900704-001 Codestrip Assy

-149 78399660-003 Lower Mylar Assembly

-160 78900761-001 Dual Tractor Gear

-168 N.P. Bracket Pulley Pivot

-169 78399162-003 Screw 3.5x19 (misc. Kit Item 17)

-190 N.P. Gear Protection (misc. Kit Item 3)

-198 78399158-005 Cable Clamp (misc. Kit Item 13)

78900706-001 V01 Opto Interrupter (note 2)

78900706-001 V03 Opto Interrupter (note 2)

78900797-002 V04 Reflective Sensor (note 2)
7/2 NP Right Frame

-3 NP Left Frame

-17 NP Bracket

-35 78900767-001 Ribbon Mask (Note 1)

-59 78900786-002 Carriage Assembly

-59A 79900702-001 PWA 2EN99 Board

-59B 78900760-001 Cable ENC99

-59C 78399161-004 Screw TCIC M3x8 (misc. Kit Item 7)

-59D N.P. Spacer Sensor (Note 1)

-59E 78399161-004 Screw TSIC M3x8 (misc. Kit Item 15)

-59F N.P. Mask Plate (Note 1)

-59G 78399162-003 Screw M 2.5x4 (note 1 misc. Kit Item 9)

-60 78900712-001 Carriage belt Toothed

-61 N.P. Belt Bracket (Note 1)

-62 78399162-003 Screw 2.9x13 (Note 1 misc. Kit Item 7)

-63 78399655-001 Rear Bar (note 2)

-64 78399163-005 Washer (Misc. Kit Item 8)

-65 78399161-004 Screw M4x8 (Misc. Kit Item 10)

-66 78399645-001 Main Shaft 2

-67 78399158-005 Shaft Retainer (misc. Kit Item 8)

-69 78399157-003 Carriage Bush 1 (Note 1 misc. Kit Item 13)

-70 N.P. Nut hexagonal M5x10

-71 N.P. Screw M5x10

-72 N.P. Loose Pulley Bracket 1

-73 78900933-002 Kit Pulley Assembly (See Note 5)

-74 N.P. Pivot 1

-75 N.P. Spacer

-76 N.P. Carriage Motor Support

-77 N.P. Back Support Motor

-78 N.P. Screw M4x10 2

-79 79900705-001 Carriage Motor Assembly

-80 78399161-004 Screw M4x6 (misc. Kit Item 11)

-82 78900725-001 AGA Sector 1

-83 78399161-004 AGA Stud (misc. Kit Item 22)

-84 79900719-001 AGA gear

-85 78399163-005 Ring D. 2.3 (Misc. Kit Item 1)

-86 79900727-001 AGA Motor Assy

-87 78399161-004 Screw M3x6 (misc. Kit Item 13)

-93 78900751-001 Double Gear

-94 78399163-005 Ring D.6 (misc. Kit Item 5)

-97 78900726-001 Movable Gear

-104 78399163-005 Ring Benzing D.4 (misc. Kit Item 3)

-117 78900933-002 Support Bracket Assy (note 5)

-118 N.P. Strip Plastic

-17 N.P. Bracket

-129 NP Thermal Label

-123 78399161-004 Screw M3x4 (misc. Kit Item 16)

-136 N.P. O-Ring

-144 78900753-001 Wear Resistant Spring
(misc. Kit Item 12)

-147 78399655-001 Eccentric Bushing
(note 2)
-148 78399655-001 Screw M4x12
(note 2)
-109 78900733-001 AGA Indicator Group

-112 78399161-004 Screw M3x8 (Misc. Kit item 15) Screw 2.9x9.5

-141 78399162-003 (Misc. Kit Item 6) Screw M3x6

-184 78399161-004 (Misc. Kit Item 1)

-201 78900669-001 Kit Oil Felt
9-Assy 78902532-001 1 Upper Tractor Assy

-42 78900790-001 1 Jam Sensor Cable

-4 N.P. 1 Motor Support

-43 79900791-001 1 PWA GX2JAM

-9 N.P. 1 Tractor Spacer

-44 78399161-044 1 Screw M3x12

-10 N.P. Tractor Bar (Misc. Kit Item 8)

-11 78900713-001 1 Tractor Paper Left 6 pin

-45 78399162-003 2 Screw 2.9x9.5

-12 78900714-001 1 Tractor Paper Right 6 pin (Misc. Kit item 12)

-13 78900067-001 2 Paper Support

-46 N.P. 1 Adhesive Tape (see Note 1)

-49 78900067-001 1 Tractor Support Right

-14 79900723-001 1 T/F Motor Assembly (note 1)

-16 N.P. 2 Special Screw

-50 78900067-001 1 Tractor Support Left

-19 78399157-003 2 Bush (note 1) (Misc. Kit item 7)

-51 N.P. 2 Spacer

-20 78900722-001 1 Tractor Gear Bush

-65 N.P. 1 Right Lower Support

-21 78900924-001 1 Tractor Gear

-66 N.P. 1 Left Lower Support

-26 N.P. 1 Tractor Profile

-67 78399161-004 2 Screw M4x8

-30 789399161-004 2 Screw 3.5x13 (Misc. Kit Item 19) (Misc. Kit item 13)

-68 78399161-004 2 Screw M3x6 (Misc. Kit Item 13)

-33 78399161-004 4 Screw M3x6

-69 78399161-004 2 Screw M4x8 (misc. Kit item 17) (Misc. Kit Item 19)

-35 78902508-001 1 Tractor Left Cover Black

-70A 79900744-001 1 PWA 2TRTUJ

-36 78902506-001 1 Fix. Tractor Right Cover Bl.

-38 78399159-007 3 O Ring (Misc. Kit Item 14)

-40 78900926-001 1 Jam Sensor Support

-41 78900927-001 1 Jam Sensor Protection
9-Assy 78902532-001 1 Upper Tractor Assy

-4 N.P. 1 Motor Support

-9 N.P. 1 Tractor Spacer

-10 N.P. Tractor Bar (Misc. Kit Item 8)

-11 78900713-001 1 Tractor Paper Left 6 pin

-12 78900714-001 1 Tractor Paper Right 6 pin (Misc. Kit item 12)

-13 78900067-001 2 Paper Support

-14 79900723-001 1 T/F Motor Assembly (note 1)

-16 N.P. 2 Special Screw

-19 78399157-003 2 Bush (note 1) (Misc. Kit item 7)

-20 78900722-001 1 Tractor Gear Bush

-21 78900924-001 1 Tractor Gear

-26 N.P. 1 Tractor Profile

-30 789399161-004 2 Screw 3.5x13 (Misc. Kit Item 19) (Misc. Kit item 13)

-33 78399161-004 4 Screw M3x6

-35 78902508-001 1 Tractor Left Cover Black

-36 78902506-001 1 Fix. Tractor Right Cover Bl.

-38 78399159-007 3 O Ring (Misc. Kit Item 14)

-40 78900926-001 1 Jam Sensor Support

-41 78900927-001 1 Jam Sensor Protection

-42 78900790-001 1 Jam Sensor Cable

-43 79900791-001 1 PWA GX2JAM

-44 78399161-044 1 Screw M3x12

-45 78399162-003 2 Screw 2.9x9.5

-46 N.P. 1 Adhesive Tape (see Note 1)

-49 78900067-001 1 Tractor Support Right

-50 78900067-001 1 Tractor Support Left

-51 N.P. 2 Spacer

-65 N.P. 1 Right Lower Support

-66 N.P. 1 Left Lower Support

-67 78399161-004 2 Screw M4x8

-68 78399161-004 2 Screw M3x6 (Misc. Kit Item 13)

-69 78399161-004 2 Screw M4x8 (misc. Kit item 17) (Misc. Kit Item 19)

-70A 79900744-001 1 PWA 2TRTUJ